Desertcart
Explore

from USA
to Taiwan
in 9-15 days
At your doorstep by Jun 27  to Jul 03 with standard delivery

Description

  • 2M ST/SC Mode Conditioning Fiber Optic Cable (9/125-62.5/125).
  • Imported from USA.
2M ST/SC Mode Conditioning Fiber Optic Cable (9/125-62.5/125)
Reviews

2M ST/SC Mode Conditioning Fiber Optic Cable (9/125-62.5/125)

Quantity
1

Disclaimer: The price shown above includes all applicable taxes and fees. The information provided above is for reference purposes only. Products may go out of stock and delivery estimates may change at any time. Desertcart does not validate any claims made in the product descriptions above. For additional information, please contact the manufacturer or desertcart customer service. While desertcart makes reasonable efforts to only show products available in your country, some items may be cancelled if they are prohibited for import in Taiwan. For more details, please visit our Support Page.